Login or register  
TV

Jay McGuiness

Mostly Credited As: Jay McGuiness
Birth Name: James Kevin McGuiness
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Newark, Nottinghamshire, England
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Jay McGuiness



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Wanted Life (2013)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Juice (2008) 
  Jay McGuiness, Nathan Sykes, Craig Revel Horwood, Kym Lomas and Chris Ramsey 10x06: (Oct/03/2013) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Sweat the Small Stuff (2013) 
  Max George, Jay McGuiness, Matt Richardson, Mollie King, Vanessa White, Laura Whitmore 01x07: (Jun/11/2013) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jay McGuiness Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..