Login or register  
TV

Siva Kaneswaran


Mostly Credited As: Siva Kaneswaran
Birth Name: Siva Micheal Kaneswaran
Date Of Birth: November 16, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Dublin
Height: 6' 0 ¾" (1.84 m)

Siva Kaneswaran




TV Appearances

The Wanted Life (2013)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Siva Kaneswaran Quotes

No quotes added for this person