Login or register  
TV

Mike Garcia


Mostly Credited As: Mike Garcia
Birth Name: Edward Miguel Garcia
Date Of Birth: November 17, 1923 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Gabriel, California
Date Of Death: January 13, 1986
Cause Of Death: complications from diabetes
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Mike Garcia




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1954 World Series Game 3 08x03: (Oct/01/1954) As Cleveland Indians Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Garcia Quotes

No quotes added for this person