Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Wang Wei


Mostly Credited As: Wang Wei
Birth Name: Wang Wei Qiao
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Taiwan
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Wang Wei




TV Appearances

Zheng Fen Duo Miao (2010)As: Herself (Host)
Fen Miao Bi Zheng (2010)As: Herself (Co-Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wang Wei Quotes

No quotes added for this person