Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chick Bernhardt


Mostly Credited As: Chick Bernhardt
Birth Name: Dale William Bernhard
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida

Chick Bernhardt




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Burn Notice (2007) 
  Double Booked 02x08: (Sep/11/2008) As Truck Driver, [Co-Guest Stars]

South Beach (2006) (2006) 
  I'm Not Your Baby 01x02: (Jan/11/2006) As Man #1 
  I Always Tell the Truth Even When I Lie 01x01: (Jan/11/2006) As Man #1 

The Adventures of Superboy (1988) (1988) 
  Terror from the Blue 01x18: (Mar/11/1989) As Kinneran, [Featuring]
  Revenge of the Alien, Part One 01x13: (Feb/04/1989) As Cop, [Featuring]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Adventures of Superboy (1988) (1988)• Stunt Coordinator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chick Bernhardt Quotes

No quotes added for this person