Login or register  
TV

Elissa


Mostly Credited As: Elissa
Birth Name: Elissar Zakaria Khoury
Date Of Birth: October 27, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Lebanon
Birth Place: Deir el Ahmar





TV Appearances

The X Factor, XSeer Al Najah (2006)As: Herself (Judge S03)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elissa Quotes

No quotes added for this person