Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Wael Kfoury


Mostly Credited As: Wael Kfoury
Birth Name: Michel Emile Kfoury
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Lebanon
Birth Place: Zahle

Wael Kfoury




TV Appearances

The X Factor, XSeer Al Najah (2006)As: Himself (Judge S03)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wael Kfoury Quotes

No quotes added for this person