Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Genevieve Angelson


Mostly Credited As: Genevieve Angelson
Birth Name: Genevieve Rose Angelson
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York

Genevieve Angelson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Good Girls Revolt (2016)As: Patti Robinson
Backstrom (2015)As: Det. Nicole Graveley
Episode Cast Credits 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  A Precious Commodity 05x03: (Oct/13/2013) As Tara Bach 

The Glades (2010) 
  Killer Barbecue 04x03: (Jun/10/2013) As Anna Steele 

Army Wives (2007) 
  About Face 03x02: (Jun/14/2009) As Heather 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Genevieve Angelson Quotes

No quotes added for this person