Login or register  
TV

Per Blankens

Mostly Credited As: Per Blankens
Birth Name: Per Olof Ragna Andreas Blankens Blomquist
Date Of Birth: February 09, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Sigtuna, Stockholm County

Per Blankens



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


American Idol (2002)• Executive Producer (2014 - ?)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Per Blankens Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..