Login or register  
TV

Tracey Roberts

Mostly Credited As: Tracey Roberts
Birth Name: Blanche Goldstone
Date Of Birth: December 02, 1914 (Age 87)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Little Falls, New York
Date Of Death: February 08, 2002
Cause Of Death: Cerebral Hemorrhage (Los Angeles, California, USA)

Tracey Roberts



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Get Christie Love (1974) 
  Get Christie Love! (Jan/22/1974) As Gwen Fenley 

Ironside (1967) 
  A Bullet for Mark 03x05: (Oct/16/1969) As Head Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964) 
  The Love Affair 01x26: (Mar/28/1965) As Magda, [Featuring]

Thriller (US) (1960) 
  Choose a Victim 01x19: (Jan/24/1961) As Fay 

Coronado 9 (1960) 
  Blow, Gabriella 01x15: (Dec/13/1960) As guest star 

Peter Gunn (1958) 
  Hollywood Calling 02x22: (Feb/29/1960) As Louise 

Riverboat (1959) 
  The Face of Courage 01x15: (Dec/27/1959) As Lola Duhaime, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dragnet (1951) (1951) 
  The Big Byron 08x33: (Jul/12/1959) As Gloria Warden 

Mike Hammer (1958) (1958) 
  Another Man's Poison 02x16: (Apr/23/1959) As Maria 
  A Grave Undertaking 01x11: (Mar/28/1958) As Ethel Fleetwood 

The Thin Man (1957) 
  A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Morgue 02x17: (Feb/20/1959) As Lillian 

Man with a Camera (1958) 
  Double Negative 01x06: (Nov/21/1958) As Helen 

Sea Hunt (1958) (1958) 
  The Shark Cage 01x13: (Apr/05/1958) As Lucille Marshall 

The Millionaire (1955) 
  The Diane Loring Story 03x37: (Jun/05/1957) As Diane Loring 

The Crusader (1955) 
  The Big Sneak 01x27: (Apr/13/1956) As Mona 

Mr. & Mrs. North (1952) 
  Shrinking Violet 02x10: (Apr/06/1954) As Gina 

Boston Blackie (1951) 
  Inside Crime 02x10: (May/12/1952) As Sally Taylor 
  Deep Six 02x05: (Apr/07/1952) As Louella 

Death Valley Days (1952) 
  The Little Dressmaker of Bodie 01x08: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lil 

Official Detective (1957) 
  The Deserted House 01x18: (Unknown) As Mrs. Gaines 

State Trooper (1956) 
  Rocking Chair Bandit 01x15: (Unknown) As Marie Miller 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tracey Roberts Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..