Login or register  
TV

Sam Underwood

Mostly Credited As: Sam Underwood
Birth Name: Sam Lewis Underwood
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Woking, Surrey, England

Sam Underwood



Sam Underwood
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Following (2013)As: Luke / Mark (Season 2+)
Episode Cast Credits 

Homeland (2011) 
  The Yoga Play 03x05: (Oct/27/2013) As Leo 
  Game On 03x04: (Oct/20/2013) As Leo 
  Uh... Oh... Ah... 03x02: (Oct/06/2013) As Leo 
  Tin Man is Down 03x01: (Sep/29/2013) As Leo 

Dexter (2006) 
  Are We There Yet? 08x08: (Aug/18/2013) As Zach Hamilton 
  Dress Code 08x07: (Aug/11/2013) As Zach Hamilton 
  A Little Reflection 08x06: (Aug/04/2013) As Zach Hamilton 
  This Little Piggy 08x05: (Jul/28/2013) As Zach Hamilton 

Zero Hour (2013) (2013) 
  Balance 01x09: (Jul/13/2013) As Martin Krupp 
  Winding 01x08: (Jul/06/2013) As Martin Krupp 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Underwood Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..