Login or register  
TV

Juan Manuel Márquez

Mostly Credited As: Juan Manuel Márquez
Sometimes Credited As: Dinamita

Birth Name: Juan Manuel Márquez Méndez
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Ciudad de México
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Juan Manuel Márquez



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

24/7 (2007) 
  Bradley/Marquez #2 20x02: (Oct/06/2013) As Himself 
  Bradley/Marquez #1 20x01: (Sep/29/2013) As Himself 
  Pacquiao/Marquez #4 19x04: (Dec/07/2012) As Himself 
  Pacquiao/Marquez #3 19x03: (Dec/01/2012) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Juan Manuel Márquez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..