Login or register  
TV

Alexandra Stamler

Mostly Credited As: Alexandra Stamler
Birth Name: Alexandra Cara Stamler
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Alexandra Stamler



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Vertigo 05x05: (Jul/17/2013) As Lily, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexandra Stamler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..