Login or register  
TV

Jamie Dukes

Mostly Credited As: Jamie Dukes
Birth Name: Jamie Donnell Dukes
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Schenectady, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Jamie Dukes



TV Appearances

NFL Total Access (2003)As: Himself (Studio Analyst 2006 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jamie Dukes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..