Login or register  
TV

Brian Baldinger


Mostly Credited As: Brian Baldinger
Birth Name: Brian David Baldinger
Date Of Birth: January 07, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Brian Baldinger




TV Appearances

College Football on FOX (2012)As: Himself (Analyst)
NFL Total Access (2003)As: Himself (Studio Analyst/on-site Reporter 2003 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Baldinger Quotes

No quotes added for this person