TV

Leah Bateman


Mostly Credited As: Leah Bateman
Birth Name: Leah Angelica Bateman
Date Of Birth: May, 1996
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Leah Bateman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
River Raft Nightmare (2015)As: Cassie
Episode Cast Credits 

Aquarius (2015) 
  It's Alright Ma (I'm Only Bleeding) 01x10: (May/28/2015) As Janet, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Why? 01x09: (May/28/2015) As Janet, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Janet, [Co-Guest Stars]

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  All For One 04x07: (Aug/06/2013) As Emma 
  All For One 04x07: (Aug/06/2013) As Emma 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Heather Connor 

Ray Donovan (2013) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Girl #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Girl #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leah Bateman Quotes

No quotes added for this person