Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Margo Kane


Mostly Credited As: Margo Kane
Birth Name: Margo Gwendolyn Kane
Date Of Birth: August 21, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Edmonton, Alberta





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Arctic Air (2012) 
  Last Drop 03x10: (Mar/25/2014) As Setsi 

The Adventures of the Black Stallion (1990) 
  Pony Express Ride 01x09: (Nov/10/1990) As Hank's Mom 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Margo Kane Quotes

No quotes added for this person