Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Geovanni Gopradi


Mostly Credited As: Geovanni Gopradi
Birth Name: Geovannie Gomez
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Geovanni Gopradi




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

True Blood (2008) 
  In the Evening 06x07: (Jul/28/2013) As Finch's Detail Guy, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Geovanni Gopradi Quotes

No quotes added for this person