Login or register  
TV

Dave Parkus


Mostly Credited As: Dave Parkus
Birth Name: David Parkus
Date Of Birth: 1963
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Beaumont, Texas

Dave Parkus




TV Appearances

The Hero (2013) (2013)As: Himself - Trauma surgeon (5th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave Parkus Quotes

No quotes added for this person