Login or register  
TV

Charlotte Spencer

Mostly Credited As: Charlotte Spencer
Birth Name: Charlotte Carry Anne Spencer
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1996 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Charlotte Spencer



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Broad Squad (2015)As: Molly
Glue (2014)As: Tina Fallon
Episode Cast Credits 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  December 30, 2013 14x364: (Dec/30/2013) As Herself 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  Mr. Selfridge: (Episode 1) 43x08: (Mar/31/2013) As Dorita 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlotte Spencer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..