Login or register  
TV

Kirsten Gillibrand

Mostly Credited As: Kirsten Gillibrand
Birth Name: Kirsten Elizabeth Rutnik Gillibrand
Date Of Birth: December 09, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Albany, New York

Kirsten Gillibrand



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Parks and Recreation (2009) 
  Ms. Ludgate-Dwyer Goes to Washington 07x08: (Feb/10/2015) As Herself 

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Sen. Kirsten Gillibrand 11x19: (Nov/05/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Sen. Kirsten Gillibrand, Rep. Barbara Lee, David Miliband, David Frum, Joel Stein 12x30: (Oct/17/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Kirsten Gillibrand; Ian McEwan 23x266: (Sep/16/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

To the Contrary (1992) 
  Season 23, Episode 25 23x25: (Sep/14/2014) As Herself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Sen. Kirsten Gillibrand 19x149: (Sep/09/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Sen. Kirsten Gillibrand 18x102: (Aug/08/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 171 63x171: (Sep/08/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kirsten Gillibrand Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..