Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Connor Christie


Mostly Credited As: Connor Christie
Birth Name: Connor Matthew Christie
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1997 (Age 17)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Norfolk, Virginia

Connor Christie




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Army Wives (2007) 
  Onward 06x23: (Sep/09/2012) As T.J. 
  Handicap 06x21: (Aug/19/2012) As T.J. 
  The War at Home 06x20: (Aug/12/2012) As T.J. 
  Centennial 06x19: (Aug/05/2012) As T.J. 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Connor Christie Quotes

No quotes added for this person