Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jack Griffo


Mostly Credited As: Jack Griffo
Birth Name: Jack Davis Griffo
Date Of Birth: December 11, 1996 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orlando, Florida
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jack Griffo




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! (2015)As: Billy
Splitting Adam (2015)As: Vance
The Thundermans (2013)As: Max Thunderman
Episode Cast Credits 

AwesomenessTV (2013) 
  Teen Challenge 02x01: (May/05/2014) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]

Jessie (2011) (2011) 
  Diary of a Mad Newswoman 02x24: (Aug/09/2013) As Brett 
  Somebunny's In Trouble 02x18: (Jun/21/2013) As Brett 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jack Griffo Quotes

No quotes added for this person