Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Scott Fujita


Mostly Credited As: Scott Fujita
Birth Name: Scott Anthony Fujita
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ventura, California
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Scott Fujita




TV Appearances

Fox Football Daily (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Fujita Quotes

No quotes added for this person