Login or register  
TV

Aaron Taylor

Mostly Credited As: Aaron Taylor
Birth Name: Aaron Matthew Taylor
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Aaron Taylor



TV Appearances

Inside College Football: Summer Special (2012)As: Himself (Analyst)
Inside College Football (2011)As: Himself (Analyst)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aaron Taylor Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..