Login or register  
TV

Bethany McLean


Mostly Credited As: Bethany McLean
Birth Name: Bethany Lee McLean
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hibbing, Minnesota





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Bethany McLean 07x25: (Feb/20/2002) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bethany McLean Quotes

No quotes added for this person