Login or register  
TV

Sheryl Sandberg

Mostly Credited As: Sheryl Sandberg
Birth Name: Sheryl Kara Sandberg
Date Of Birth: August 28, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, D.C.

Sheryl Sandberg



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 237 63x237: (Dec/09/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Sheryl Sandberg 10x89: (Apr/09/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Sheryl Sandberg 18x42: (Apr/03/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Oprah Prime (2012) 
  Sheryl Sandberg & Judge Sonia Sotomayor 02x26: (Mar/24/2013) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sheryl Sandberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..