Login or register  
TV

Orlando Colon

Mostly Credited As: Orlando Colon
Sometimes Credited As: Dos Equis
Dynamico
Fireblaze
Tito Colon
Tito Nieves
Fernando
Los Matadores #2

Birth Name: Orlando Colón
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Puerto Rico
Birth Place: San Juan
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Orlando Colon



TV Appearances

Main cast 
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Epico / Los Matadores #2 (August 2008 - January 2013 / October 2013 - ?)
Episode Cast Credits 

WWE: Tribute To The Troops (2003) 
  Tribute to the Troops 2011 (Fayetteville, North Carolina) 01x09: (Dec/17/2011) As Primo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Orlando Colon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..

Festive Fun for the Young (and the young at heart)

It’s days before Christmas and the kids are wild with anticipation..

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..