Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bernadette Withers


Mostly Credited As: Bernadette Withers
Birth Name: Bernadette Joan Withers
Date Of Birth: February 05, 1946 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Bernadette Withers




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Peck's Bad Girl (1959)As: Jeannie
Episode Cast Credits 

The Beverly Hillbillies (1962) 
  The Clampett Curse 05x19: (Jan/18/1967) As Lucy 

Going My Way (1962) 
  Has Anyone Seen Eddie? 01x21: (Feb/20/1963) As Frances Karnes 

The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet (1952) 
  Dave and the Teenager 11x17: (Feb/07/1963) As Betty 

Leave It to Beaver (1957) 
  Wally's Glamour Girl 04x10: (Dec/03/1960) As Kitty Bannerman 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Jonas Murdock Story 03x27: (Apr/13/1960) As Alma Hardy 
  The Old Man Charvanaugh Story 02x20: (Feb/18/1959) As Sybil Lerner 

Bachelor Father (1957) 
  Bentley and the Kleptomaniac 02x11: (Feb/01/1959) As Ginger 
  Bentley's Clubhouse 01x19: (May/25/1958) As Ginger 
  Bentley's Prospective Son-in-Law 01x18: (May/11/1958) As Ginger 
  Woman of the House 01x16: (Apr/13/1958) As Ginger 

The Adventures of Wild Bill Hickok (1951) 
  Outlaw's Portrait 06x01: (Sep/04/1955) As Jeannie Cinningham 

Buffalo Bill Jr. (1955) 
  The Little Mavericks 01x25: (Aug/01/1955) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bernadette Withers Quotes

No quotes added for this person