Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joe Pedicino


Mostly Credited As: Joe Pedicino
Birth Name: Joseph Pedicino
Date Of Birth: October 06, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York

Joe Pedicino




TV Appearances

Global Supercard Wrestling (2013)As: Himself (Lead Announcer, Promoter & Co-Owner)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Pedicino Quotes

No quotes added for this person