Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Boni Blackstone


Mostly Credited As: Boni Blackstone
Birth Name: Bonnie Blackstone
Date Of Birth: 1965
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverdale, Georgia

Boni Blackstone




TV Appearances

Global Supercard Wrestling (2013)As: Herself (Ringside Interviewer)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Boni Blackstone Quotes

No quotes added for this person