Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chaz Taylor


Mostly Credited As: Chaz Taylor
Birth Name: Charles Taylor
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

Global Supercard Wrestling (2013)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chaz Taylor Quotes

No quotes added for this person