Login or register  
TV

A.J. Allmendinger

Mostly Credited As: A.J. Allmendinger
Birth Name: Anthony James Allmendinger
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Gatos, California

A.J. Allmendinger




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NASCAR Sprint Cup Series (2008) 
  NASCAR 2008 Sprint Cup Series - NASCAR Sprint Showdown 01x15: (May/17/2008) As Himself (Winner) 

CART (1979) 
  CART 2006 - Grand Prix of Road America 28x12: (Sep/24/2006) As Himself (Winner) 
  CART 2006 - Grand Prix of Denver 28x10: (Aug/13/2006) As Himself (Winner) 
  CART 2006 - Molson Grand Prix of Toronto 28x07: (Jul/09/2006) As Himself (Winner) 
  CART 2006 - Grand Prix of Cleveland 28x06: (Jun/25/2006) As Himself (Winner) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.J. Allmendinger Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..