Login or register  
TV

Doris Burke

Mostly Credited As: Doris Burke
Birth Name: Doris Sable
Date Of Birth: January 04, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Islip, New York
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Doris Burke



TV Appearances

WNBA Basketball (2010)As: Herself (Analyst)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Doris Burke Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news