Login or register  
TV

Paul Hahn

Mostly Credited As: Paul Hahn
Birth Name: Paul Warren Hahn
Date Of Birth: October 30, 1920 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Indiana
Date Of Death: August 04, 1988




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Cannon (1971) 
  The Shadow Man 02x10: (Nov/22/1972) As TBD, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mannix (1967) 
  The Sound of Murder 05x17: (Jan/12/1972) As Doctor 
  Only Giants Can Play 02x15: (Jan/18/1969) As Police sergeant 

The F.B.I. (1965) 
  The Minerva Tapes 07x12: (Dec/05/1971) As Transmitting Agent 
  The Replacement 06x20: (Feb/07/1971) As Customs Inspector 
  Blood Tie 05x09: (Nov/09/1969) As Security Guard 

Get Smart (1965) (1965) 
  Pheasant Under Glass 05x01: (Sep/26/1969) As Man 
  The Worst Best Man 04x06: (Oct/26/1968) As Holloway 
  The Spy Who Met Himself 03x03: (Oct/07/1967) As Jennings 
  It Takes One to Know One 02x16: (Jan/07/1967) As Phineas 

The Outsider (US) (1968) 
  Periwinkle Blue 01x24: (Apr/02/1969) As Jones, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Fugitive (1963) (1963) 
  The Judgment (1) 04x29: (Aug/22/1967) As Plainclothesman 
  The Breaking of the Habit 04x19: (Jan/31/1967) As Policeman 

The Felony Squad (1966) 
  Prologue to Murder 01x09: (Nov/07/1966) As Specialist 

I Dream of Jeannie (1965) 
  How Lucky Can You Get? 01x22: (Feb/19/1966) As Pit Boss 

The Untouchables (1959) (1959) 
  The Speculator 04x14: (Jan/08/1963) As Lab Technician 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  The Bobsy Twins 05x36: (May/21/1960) As Les 

Dragnet (1951) (1951) 
  The Big Holdup 08x26: (Mar/24/1959) As guest star 
  The Big Ruthie 07x37: (Jun/12/1958) As Keith Woodward 
  The Big No Tooth 06x18: (Jan/31/1957) As Officer Roberts 

Have Gun, Will Travel (1957) 
  The Taffeta Mayor 02x17: (Jan/10/1959) As Townsman 
  The O'Hare Story 01x25: (Mar/01/1958) As Carson 

The Walter Winchell File (1957) 
  The Reporter 01x25: (Mar/21/1958) As Carson 

The Adventures of Wild Bill Hickok (1951) 
  The Runaway Wizard 08x04: (Mar/12/1958) As Stranger 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Cautious Coquette 01x18: (Jan/18/1958) As Sgt. Davis 
  The Case of the Demure Defendant 01x16: (Jan/04/1958) As Ballistics Man 

M Squad (1957) 
  The Golden Look 01x01: (Sep/20/1957) As Officer Ed Corcoran 

Zane Grey Theatre (1956) 
  The Fearful Courage 01x02: (Oct/12/1956) As Neighbor 

The Cisco Kid (1950) 
  Man with the Reputation 06x17: (Jan/19/1956) As Trent Wilson 

Jungle Jim (1955) 
  Precious Cargo 01x13: (Dec/19/1955) As Bill Rand 

The Crusader (1955) 
  Cross on the Hill 01x01: (Oct/07/1955) As Doctor 

Highway Patrol (1955) 
  Prison Break / Road Block 01x01: (Oct/03/1955) As Officer Brown 
  Dan's Vacation 03x34: (Unknown) As Hank 

Medic (1954) 
  My Brother Joe 01x06: (Oct/25/1954) As Dr. Ortega 

I Led Three Lives (1953) 
  The Fiancee 03x30: (Unknown) As Comrade Zach Draper 
  Lawyer 03x07: (Unknown) As Comrade Zach Draper 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Hahn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news