Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kim Dejesus


Mostly Credited As: Kim Dejesus
Birth Name: Kimberly DeJesus
Date Of Birth: 1981
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Kim Dejesus




TV Appearances

The Amazing Race (2001)As: Herself - Baseball wife (Married to David DeJesus of the Tampa Bay Rays) (S23 - 6th couple eliminated - 6th Place (10 Nov 2013))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Dejesus Quotes

No quotes added for this person