Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chelsea Clinton


Mostly Credited As: Chelsea Clinton
Birth Name: Chelsea Victoria Clinton
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Little Rock, Arkansas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Chelsea Clinton




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Billy Joel, Chelsea Clinton 01x24: (Mar/20/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Chelsea Clinton 18x155: (Sep/19/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chelsea Clinton Quotes

No quotes added for this person