Login or register  
TV

David Mitchell (4)

Mostly Credited As: David Mitchell (4)
Birth Name: David Stephen Mitchell
Date Of Birth: January 12, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Southport, Lancashire, England

David Mitchell (4)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  September 2, 2014 15x245: (Sep/02/2014) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  David Mitchell 19x02: (Oct/01/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Mitchell (4) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..