TV

David Carr (1)


Mostly Credited As: David Carr (1)
Birth Name: David William Carr
Date Of Birth: February 02, 1966 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Main cast 
VR Troopers (1994)As: Tyler Steele
Episode Cast Credits 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Would I Lie To You? 02x01: (Jun/06/2010) As Gus Melvoy, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Family Man (UK) (2006) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Mar/23/2006) As  

The Adventures of Superboy (1988) (1988) 
  The Kryptonite Kid 04x03: (Oct/20/1991) As Reporter, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Carr (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person