Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Victoria Fuller


Mostly Credited As: Victoria Fuller
Birth Name: Victoria Alynette Fuller
Date Of Birth: December 11, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Barbara, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Victoria Fuller




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Work Out (2006)As: Herself (Season 2)
Battle of the Network Reality Stars (2005)As: Herself/Contestant
The Amazing Race (2001)As: Herself (S06 - 6th couple eliminated)
Episode Cast Credits 

Work Out (2006) 
  Unhealthy Truths 02x02: (Mar/27/2007) As Herself 

The Girls Next Door (2005) 
  Sleepwear Optional 02x07: (Sep/10/2006) As Herself 

Whose Line Is It Anyway? (US) (1998) 
  Show No. 508 04x24: (Jan/31/2002) As Herself -- Playboy Bunny 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Torch Song Duet 10x25: (May/19/1996) As Model #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Victoria was the "Playboy" magazine Playmate of the month for January 1996.

Victoria Fuller Quotes

No quotes added for this person