Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Reichen Lehmkuhl


Mostly Credited As: Reichen Lehmkuhl
Birth Name: Richard Allen Lehmkuhl
Date Of Birth: December 26, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio

Reichen Lehmkuhl




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kill Reality (2005)As: Himself
The Amazing Race (2001)As: Himself (S04 - 1 Million Dollar Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

Couples Therapy (2012) 
  Season 1 Finale 01x08: (May/09/2012) As Himself 
  Following Your Heart 01x07: (May/02/2012) As Himself 
  Putting Love To The Test 01x06: (Apr/25/2012) As Himself 
  Childhood Trauma 01x05: (Apr/18/2012) As Himself 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10155 40x229: (Sep/29/2005) As Waiter 

Fear Factor (US) (2001) 
  Reality Stars 05x24: (Feb/28/2005) As Himself 

Frasier (1993) 
  No Sex Please, We're Skittish 11x01: (Sep/23/2003) As Impossibly Handsome Man 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Reichen Lehmkuhl Quotes

No quotes added for this person