Login or register  
TV

Michael Santiago

Mostly Credited As: Michael Santiago
Sometimes Credited As: Ike Urrutia
Mike Santiago

Birth Name: Adolfo Enrique Urrutia
Date Of Birth: October 03, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: Puerto Rico
Birth Place: Mayaguez

Michael Santiago



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Tales from the Darkside (1983) 
  Barter 04x19: (Jul/17/1988) As Nicky, [Starring Roles]

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  Texas Lightning 02x18: (Feb/18/1982) As Unknown 
  Dead Man's Channel 02x02: (Oct/15/1981) Voiced  Voice 
  Beauty Knows No Pain 01x18: (Apr/16/1981) Voiced  Himself 
  All Roads Lead to Floyd 01x13: (Mar/12/1981) Voiced  Himself 

The Incredible Hulk (1977) (1978) 
  Sanctuary 05x04: (Nov/06/1981) As Father Costa 
  Long Run Home 03x15: (Feb/01/1980) Voiced  Unknown 
  Sideshow 03x14: (Jan/25/1980) Voiced  Unknown 
  Brain Child 03x03: (Oct/05/1979) Voiced  Unknown 

240-Robert (1979) 
  Hostages 02x03: (Mar/21/1981) As Lang 

Quincy, M.E. (1976) 
  To Kill in Plain Sight 06x16: (Mar/18/1981) As Victor Strauss 

The Amazing Spider-Man (1977) 
  A Matter of State 02x02: (Sep/12/1978) As unknown 

The Bionic Woman (1976) 
  Jaime's Shield (2) 02x11: (Dec/22/1976) As Baxter, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Jaime's Shield (1) 02x10: (Dec/15/1976) As Baxter, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) 
  The Bionic Badge 03x21: (Feb/22/1976) As Officer Clint 
  The Peeping Blonde 02x11: (Dec/20/1974) As voice 
  Population: Zero 01x01: (Jan/18/1974) As Frank ((as Mike Santiago)), [Co-Guest Stars]

McCloud (1970) 
  Shivaree on Delancy Street 05x03: (Nov/03/1974) As Eddie Clark - Numbers runner 
  Give My Regrets to Broadway 02x07: (Feb/23/1972) As Policeman 

Ironside (1967) 
  Camera...Action...Murder! 06x05: (Oct/26/1972) As Mailman (as Ike Urrutia), [Co-Guest Stars]

The Man and the City (1971) 
  Jennifer 01x14: (Dec/29/1971) As FBI Technician 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Santiago Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..