Login or register  
TV

Camille Coduri


Mostly Credited As: Camille Coduri
Birth Name: Camille F. Coduri
Date Of Birth: April 18, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Wandsworth, London, England
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Camille Coduri




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Edge Of Heaven (2014)As: Judy
Sinchronicity (2006)As: Peggy
Nelson's Column (1994)As: Lorraine Wilde (series 2)
Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 4, Show 223 04x223: (Jul/15/2014) As Herself 

Doctor Who: The Doctors Revisited (2013) 
  The Tenth Doctor 01x10: (Oct/27/2013) As Herself 
  The Ninth Doctor 01x09: (Sep/29/2013) As Herself 
  The Third Doctor 01x03: (Mar/31/2013) As Herself 

Secrets And Words (2012) 
  Mightier Than The Sword 01x05: (Mar/30/2012) As Rita 

Him & Her: The Wedding (2010) 
  The Sleepover 02x02: (Nov/08/2011) As Shelly 
  The Move 02x01: (Nov/01/2011) As Shelly 
  The Argument 01x06: (Oct/11/2010) As Shelly 
  The Birthday 01x02: (Sep/13/2010) As Shelly 

Midsomer Murders (1998) 
  The Noble Art 13x06: (Oct/13/2010) As Grace Bishop, [Starring Roles]

Doctor Who (2005) 
  The End of Time (2) (Jan/01/2010) As Jackie Tyler 
  Journey's End (3) 04x13: (Jul/05/2008) As Jackie Tyler 
  Doomsday (2) 02x13: (Jul/08/2006) As Jackie Tyler 
  Army of Ghosts (1) 02x12: (Jul/01/2006) As Jackie Tyler 

New Tricks (2003) 
  Spare Parts 05x01: (Jul/07/2008) As Carrie Soper 

Lark Rise To Candleford (2008) 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Jan/27/2008) As Patty 

Agatha Christie's Marple (2004) 
  Ordeal By Innocence 03x02: (Sep/30/2007) As Mrs. Lindsay, [Starring Roles]

Doctor Who Confidential (2005) 
  Music And Monsters (Dec/25/2006) As Herself 
  Finale 02x13: (Jul/08/2006) As Herself 
  Welcome to Torchwood 02x12: (Jul/01/2006) As Herself 
  Mickey Smith: From Zero To Hero 02x06: (May/20/2006) As Herself 

Totally Doctor Who (2006) 
  Episode 13 01x13: (Jul/06/2006) As Herself 
  Episode 6 01x06: (May/18/2006) As Herself 
  Episode 5 01x05: (May/11/2006) As Herself 

The Commander (2003) 
  Blackdog (2) 03x02: (Jan/18/2005) As Cathy Cripps 
  Blackdog (1) 03x01: (Jan/17/2005) As Cathy Cripps 

Trial and Retribution (1997) 
  Trial And Retribution VI (2) 06x02: (Oct/07/2002) As Sharon Fearnley 
  Trial And Retribution VI (1) 06x01: (Oct/06/2002) As Sharon Fearnley 

The Famous Five (1996) (1995) 
  Five on a Hike Together 02x06: (Dec/15/1996) As Maggie 

A Touch of Frost (1992) 
  Paying the Price 04x01: (Jan/07/1996) As Pauline Venables 

A Bit of Fry & Laurie (1989) 
  Series 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Apr/06/1990) As Laura 

The Ruth Rendell Mysteries (1987) 
  The Veiled One 02x03: (Dec/17/1989) As Lesley Arbel 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Camille Coduri Quotes

No quotes added for this person