TV

Billy Booth


Mostly Credited As: Billy Booth
Birth Name: William Allen Booth
Date Of Birth: August 03, 1952 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: December 31, 2006





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Andy Griffith Show (1960) 
  Family Visit 05x03: (Oct/05/1964) As Roger 
  Family Visit 05x03: (Oct/05/1964) As Roger 

The Donna Reed Show (1958) 
  Teamwork 06x24: (Feb/27/1964) As Petey 
  Teamwork 06x24: (Feb/27/1964) As Petey 

Lawman (1958) 
  The Prodigal Mother 04x14: (Dec/17/1961) As Tad McCallan 
  The Prodigal Mother 04x14: (Dec/17/1961) As Tad McCallan 

Law of the Plainsman (1959) 
  The Rawhiders 01x18: (Jan/28/1960) As Quinn Wesley 

Dennis the Menace (1959) (1959) 
  The New Neighbors 01x07: (Nov/15/1959) As Tommy 
  Dennis & the Signpost 01x02: (Oct/11/1959) As Tommy 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tommy 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tommy 

The Twilight Zone (1959) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As First Boy 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As First Boy 

The Detectives Starring Robert Taylor (1959) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Justin 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Justin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Billy Booth Quotes

No quotes added for this person