Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Martin Richards


Mostly Credited As: Martin Richards
Birth Name: Morton Richard Klein
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1932 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronx, New York City, New York
Date Of Death: November 26, 2012

Martin Richards




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 75th Annual Academy Awards 51x01: (Mar/23/2003) As Winner: Best Picture (for 'Chicago') 

The Golden Globes (1944) 
  The 60th Annual Golden Globe Awards 60x01: (Jan/19/2003) As Winner: Best Motion Picture - Comedy or Musical (for 'Chicago') 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Martin Richards Quotes

No quotes added for this person