Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Heidi Lovelace


Mostly Credited As: Heidi Lovelace
Sometimes Credited As: Heidi
Heidi Douglas
Miss Heidi

Birth Name: Dori Elizabeth Prange
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Edwardsburg, Michigan
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Heidi Lovelace




TV Appearances

SHINE Wrestling (2012)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heidi Lovelace Quotes

No quotes added for this person