Login or register  
TV

Jessicka Havok

Mostly Credited As: Jessicka Havok
Sometimes Credited As: Jessicka Havock
Jessica Havock

Birth Name: Jessica Cricks
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Massillon, Ohio
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Jessicka Havok



TV Appearances

SHINE Wrestling (2012)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessicka Havok Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

'Agent Carter' Enlists Chad Michael Murray and Enver Gjokaj

  ‘Agent Carter,’ the upcoming spinoff of the ‘Captain America’..

Celebrity Big Brother - Second Celebrity Evicted

The second celebrity has just been evicted from the house live on Channel..

Strictly Come Dancing - The final three celebrities taking part this year revealed

Gregg Wallace, Jennifer Gibney and Tim Wonnacott have just been revealed..