Login or register  
TV

Katherine Victor


Mostly Credited As: Katherine Victor
Sometimes Credited As: Kathrin Leichliter
Katena Vea
Katina Vea
Kathrin Victor

Birth Name: Katena Ktenavea
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1923 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: October 22, 2004
Cause Of Death: Stroke

Katherine Victor




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Andy Griffith Show (1960) 
  Helen the Authoress 07x24: (Feb/27/1967) As Miss Fain 

Ben Casey (1961) 
  A Certain Time, a Certain Darkness 01x11: (Dec/11/1961) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katherine Victor Quotes

No quotes added for this person