Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Howard K. Stern


Mostly Credited As: Howard K. Stern
Sometimes Credited As: Howard

Birth Name: Howard Kevin Stern
Date Of Birth: November 29, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 1 ½" (1.86 m)

Howard K. Stern


Howard K Stern was a longtime partner and attorney of Anna Nicole Smith. Mr. Stern negotiated Ms. Smith's modeling and movie contracts and represented her in Marshall litigation.


TV Appearances

The Anna Nicole Show (2002)As: Himself (Anna's Attorney)
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Howard K. Stern Quotes

No quotes added for this person