Login or register  
TV

Annika Sorenstam

Mostly Credited As: Annika Sorenstam
Birth Name: Annika Sörenstam
Date Of Birth: October 09, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Bro, Stockholms län
Height: 5' 6 ¼" (1.68 m)

Annika Sorenstam



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jim Rome is Burning (2003)As: Herself (2007 - 2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Tina Fey, Annika Sorenstam, Fergie 15x16: (Oct/09/2006) As Herself 
  Tom Arnold, Annika Sorenstam, The Wallflowers 11x185: (Apr/02/2003) As Herself 

The Apprentice (US) (2004) 
  Motel 666 03x02: (Jan/27/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Annika Sorenstam Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news